Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kim Gilli Kim | Corinne Stoddard Stoddard | Anna Matveeva Matveeva |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 Final A | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:27.685 | ||||
2 Final A | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:27.990 | +0.305 | |||
3 Final A | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:30.795 | +3.110 | |||
4 Final A | Sofia Boitsova | Russia | 1:30.867 | +3.182 | |||
5 Final A | Jeon Yumin | Republic of Korea | 1:30.967 | +3.282 | |||
6 Final A | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:29.846 | +2.161 | |||
7 Final B | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:29.669 | +1.984 | |||
8 Final B | Mégan Boudrias | Canada | 1:28.380 | +0.695 | |||
9 Final B | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:30.493 | +2.808 | |||
10 Semifinal | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:31.886 | +4.201 | |||
11 Quarterfinal | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:32.993 | +5.308 | |||
12 Quarterfinal | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 1:33.901 | +6.216 | |||
13 Quarterfinal | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:33.178 | +5.493 | |||
14 Quarterfinal | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:30.171 | +2.486 | |||
15 Quarterfinal | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:31.977 | +4.292 | |||
16 Quarterfinal | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:33.918 | +6.233 | |||
17 Quarterfinal | Li Xuan | China | 1:32.564 | +4.879 | |||
18 Quarterfinal | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:31.612 | +3.927 | |||
19 Quarterfinal | Haruna Nagamori | Japan | 1:33.508 | +5.823 | |||
20 Quarterfinal | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | 1:32.680 | +4.995 | |||
21 Heats | Hailey Choi | United States | 1:34.251 | +6.566 | |||
22 Heats | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:34.938 | +7.253 | |||
23 Heats | Nienke Schepers | Belgium | 1:37.204 | +9.519 | |||
24 Heats | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 1:34.001 | +6.316 | |||
25 Heats | Hao Weiying | China | 1:35.258 | +7.573 | |||
26 Heats | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | 1:37.061 | +9.376 | |||
27 Heats | Viola De Piazza | Italy | 1:41.523 | +13.838 | |||
28 Heats | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 1:33.234 | +5.549 | |||
29 Ranking Round | Wang Yichao | China | 1:36.149 | +8.464 | |||
30 Ranking Round | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:35.178 | +7.493 | |||
31 Ranking Round | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:36.938 | +9.253 | |||
32 Ranking Round | Risa Shinohara | Japan | 1:37.240 | +9.555 | |||
33 Ranking Round | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:40.836 | +13.151 | |||
34 Ranking Round | Alina Usatova | Latvia | 1:37.975 | +10.290 | |||
35 Ranking Round | Petra Jasic | Serbia | 1:38.112 | +10.427 | |||
36 Ranking Round | Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.170 | +10.485 | |||
37 Ranking Round | Ava Ryan | Ireland | 1:36.734 | +9.049 | |||
38 Ranking Round | Alyssa Pok | Singapore | 1:37.261 | +9.576 | |||
39 Ranking Round | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:36.214 | +8.529 | |||
40 Ranking Round | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:34.229 | +6.544 | |||
41 Ranking Round | Yana Dambrouskaya | Belarus | 1:34.335 | +6.650 | |||
42 Ranking Round | Markéta Fajkusová | Czech Republic | 1:34.524 | +6.839 | |||
43 Ranking Round | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:34.670 | +6.985 | |||
44 Ranking Round | Maryia Tsieselkina | Belarus | 1:40.087 | +12.402 | |||
45 Ranking Round | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 1:43.541 | +15.856 | |||
46 Ranking Round | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:50.865 | +23.180 | |||
47 Ranking Round | Dione Tan | Malaysia | 1:51.348 | +23.663 | |||
48 Ranking Round | Siyu Wang | Australia | 1:39.240 | +11.555 | |||
49 Ranking Round | Aye Soponkij | Thailand | 1:42.599 | +14.914 | |||
50 Ranking Round | Vorravalan Leechinnaphat | Thailand | 1:45.533 | +17.848 | |||
Preliminary Round | Mia Doskovic | Serbia | YC | ||||
Ranking Round | Tetyana Zarvanska | Ukraine | YC | ||||
Final A | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final A | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:32.069 | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:32.924 | +0.855 | |||
3 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:33.292 | +1.223 | |||
4 | Sofia Boitsova | Russia | 1:33.388 | +1.319 | |||
5 | Jeon Yumin | Republic of Korea | 1:33.712 | +1.643 | |||
Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Final B | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Final B | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:51.634 | ||||
2 | Mégan Boudrias | Canada | 1:52.886 | +1.252 | |||
3 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:52.888 | +1.254 | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:33.862 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Boitsova | Russia | 1:33.894 Q | +0.032 | |||
2 | Jeon Yumin | Republic of Korea | 1:33.894 Q | +0.032 | |||
4 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 2:03.974 ADV | +30.112 | |||
Florence Brunelle | Canada | PEN | |||||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Semifinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:27.685 Q | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:27.990 Q | +0.305 | |||
3 | Mégan Boudrias | Canada | 1:28.380 Q | +0.695 | |||
4 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:30.493 Q | +2.808 | |||
5 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:38.860 q | +11.175 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:31.886 Q | ||||
2 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:31.993 Q | +0.107 | |||
3 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:32.993 | +1.107 | |||
4 | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:33.178 | +1.292 | |||
5 | Haruna Nagamori | Japan | 1:33.508 | +1.622 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:29.669 Q | ||||
2 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:29.846 Q | +0.177 | |||
3 | Mégan Boudrias | Canada | 1:29.929 q | +0.260 | |||
4 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:30.171 | +0.502 | |||
5 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:31.612 | +1.943 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:30.795 Q | ||||
2 | Sofia Boitsova | Russia | 1:30.867 Q | +0.072 | |||
3 | Jeon Yumin | Republic of Korea | 1:30.967 q | +0.172 | |||
4 | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:31.977 | +1.182 | |||
5 | Li Xuan | China | 1:32.564 | +1.769 | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Quarterfinal - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:32.722 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:33.051 Q | +0.329 | |||
3 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 1:33.901 | +1.179 | |||
4 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:33.918 | +1.196 | |||
Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:34.583 Q | ||||
2 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:35.128 Q | +0.545 | |||
3 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:35.987 ADV | +1.404 | |||
4 | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | PEN | ||||
Heats - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:32.304 Q | ||||
2 | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | 1:32.680 Q | +0.376 | |||
3 | Mégan Boudrias | Canada | 1:33.965 q | +1.661 | |||
4 | Nienke Schepers | Belgium | 1:37.929 | +5.625 | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:34.560 Q | ||||
2 | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:35.443 Q | +0.883 | |||
3 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 1:36.564 ADV | +2.004 | |||
4 | Viola De Piazza | Italy | PEN | ||||
Heats - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:31.427 Q | ||||
2 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:31.666 Q | +0.239 | |||
3 | Hailey Choi | United States | 1:35.262 | +3.835 | |||
Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | DNS | |||||
Heats - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:36.326 Q | ||||
2 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:37.399 Q | +1.073 | |||
3 | Sofia Boitsova | Russia | 1:37.517 ADV | +1.191 | |||
4 | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | PEN | ||||
Heats - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:34.118 Q | ||||
2 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:34.318 Q | +0.200 | |||
3 | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:34.472 ADV | +0.354 | |||
Hao Weiying | China | PEN | |||||
Heats - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Heats - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Xuan | China | 1:34.128 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Yumin | Republic of Korea | 1:34.152 Q | +0.024 | |||
3 | Haruna Nagamori | Japan | 1:34.293 q | +0.165 | |||
4 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:34.398 | +0.270 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Wang Yichao | China | 1:36.149 | ||||
2 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:36.583 | +0.434 | |||
3 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:36.938 | +0.789 | |||
4 | Risa Shinohara | Japan | 1:37.240 | +1.091 | |||
5 | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:48.461 | +12.312 | |||
Tetyana Zarvanska | Ukraine | YC | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Alina Usatova | Latvia | 1:37.975 | ||||
2 | Petra Jasic | Serbia | 1:38.112 | +0.137 | |||
3 | Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.170 | +0.195 | |||
4 | Ava Ryan | Ireland | 1:38.320 | +0.345 | |||
5 | Alyssa Pok | Singapore | 1:41.814 | +3.839 | |||
6 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | |||||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:34.229 | ||||
2 | Yana Dambrouskaya | Belarus | 1:34.335 | +0.106 | |||
3 | Markéta Fajkusová | Czech Republic | 1:34.524 | +0.295 | |||
4 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:34.670 | +0.441 | |||
5 | Maryia Tsieselkina | Belarus | 1:40.988 | +6.759 | |||
6 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 1:43.541 | +9.312 | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Ranking Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Chiara Betti | Italy | 1:50.865 | ||||
2 | Dione Tan | Malaysia | 1:51.348 | +0.483 | |||
3 | Siyu Wang | Australia | 1:51.737 | +0.872 | |||
4 | Aye Soponkij | Thailand | 1:51.862 | +0.997 | |||
5 | Vorravalan Leechinnaphat | Thailand | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 11 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Corinne Stoddard | United States | 1:34.587 Q | ||||
2 | Hao Weiying | China | 1:35.258 Q | +0.671 | |||
3 | Maja Somodi | Hungary | 1:36.176 q | +1.589 | |||
4 | Anna Jansone | Latvia | 1:36.214 | +1.627 | |||
5 | Aye Soponkij | Thailand | 1:42.599 | +8.012 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 10 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Gabriela Topolska | Poland | 1:36.987 Q | ||||
2 | Lucia Filipova | Slovakia | 1:37.061 Q | +0.074 | |||
3 | Risa Shinohara | Japan | 1:37.305 | +0.318 | |||
4 | Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva | Kazakhstan | 1:38.486 | +1.499 | |||
5 | Markéta Fajkusová | Czech Republic | 1:38.562 | +1.575 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 9 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Florence Brunelle | Canada | 1:37.483 Q | ||||
2 | Georgie Dalrymple | Netherlands | 1:37.644 Q | +0.161 | |||
3 | Wang Yichao | China | 1:37.706 | +0.223 | |||
4 | Alexia Turunen | Switzerland | 1:46.771 | +9.288 | |||
5 | Dione Tan | Malaysia | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 8 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Elisa Confortola | Italy | 1:40.567 Q | ||||
2 | Yana Khan | Kazakhstan | 1:40.763 Q | +0.196 | |||
3 | Chang Hui | Chinese Taipei | 1:40.836 | +0.269 | |||
4 | Uliana Dubrova | Ukraine | 1:42.951 | +2.384 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 7 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Aurelie Leveque | France | 1:38.588 Q | ||||
2 | Hanna Sokolowska | Poland | 1:38.691 Q | +0.103 | |||
3 | Tetyana Zarvanska | Ukraine | 1:39.961 | +1.373 | |||
4 | Maryia Tsieselkina | Belarus | 1:40.087 | +1.499 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 6 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Geonhee | Republic of Korea | 1:34.001 Q | ||||
2 | Haruna Nagamori | Japan | 1:34.653 Q | +0.652 | |||
3 | Nienke Schepers | Belgium | 1:37.204 q | +3.203 | |||
4 | Petra Jasic | Serbia | 1:39.902 | +5.901 | |||
5 | Chiara Betti | Italy | |||||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 5 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Gilli | Republic of Korea | 1:32.138 Q | ||||
2 | Anna Matveeva | Russia | 1:32.769 Q | +0.631 | |||
3 | Hailey Choi | United States | 1:34.251 q | +2.113 | |||
4 | Ava Ryan | Ireland | 1:36.734 | +4.596 | |||
5 | Vorravalan Leechinnaphat | Thailand | 1:45.533 | +13.395 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 4 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Li Xuan | China | 1:32.839 Q | ||||
2 | Yuliia Beresneva | Russia | 1:32.906 Q | +0.067 | |||
3 | Tereza Pfeiferova | Czech Republic | 1:33.234 q | +0.395 | |||
4 | Cloé Ollivier | France | 1:35.178 | +2.339 | |||
5 | Yana Dambrouskaya | Belarus | 1:37.005 | +4.166 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 3 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Xandra Velzeboer | Netherlands | 1:33.899 Q | ||||
2 | Mégan Boudrias | Canada | 1:34.561 Q | +0.662 | |||
3 | Kamryn Lute | United States | 1:36.721 q | +2.822 | |||
4 | Alyssa Pok | Singapore | 1:37.261 | +3.362 | |||
5 | Siyu Wang | Australia | 1:39.240 | +5.341 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 2 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Sofia Boitsova | Russia | 1:40.710 Q | ||||
2 | Viola De Piazza | Italy | 1:41.523 Q | +0.813 | |||
3 | Lisa Eckstein | Germany | 1:41.617 | +0.907 | |||
4 | Holly Hoyland | Great Britain | 1:41.776 | +1.066 | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
Preliminary Round - Heat 1 | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Petra Rusnáková | Slovakia | 1:33.852 Q | ||||
2 | Jeon Yumin | Republic of Korea | 1:34.541 Q | +0.689 | |||
3 | Barbara Somogyi | Hungary | 1:34.903 q | +1.051 | |||
4 | Alina Usatova | Latvia | 1:38.865 | +5.013 | |||
Mia Doskovic | Serbia | YC |