Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Kim Dagyeom Kim | Park Jiwon Park | Sandor Liu Shaolin Liu Shaolin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Kim Dagyeom | Korea | 81 | ||||
2 | Park Jiwon | Korea | 69 | ||||
3 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 42 | ||||
4 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | 37 | ||||
5 | Ren Ziwei | China | 29 | ||||
6 | Ma Wei | China | 16 | ||||
7 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 14 | ||||
8 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | 13 | ||||
9 | Kazuki Yoshinaga | Japan | 13 | ||||
10 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | 9 | ||||
11 | Lim Yongjin | Korea | 8 | ||||
12 | Xu Hongzhi | China | 5 | ||||
13 | Jens Almey | Belgium | |||||
14 | Kouta Kikuchi | Japan | |||||
15 | Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig | Germany | |||||
16 | Leon Bloemhof | Netherlands | |||||
17 | Thomas Insuk Hong | United States | |||||
18 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | |||||
19 | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | |||||
20 | Samuel Girard | Canada | |||||
21 | Aleksandr Koval | Russia | |||||
22 | Quentin Fercoq | France | |||||
23 | Andy Jung | Australia | |||||
24 | Mersaid Zhaxybayev | Kazakhstan | |||||
25 | Shaner Lebauer | United States | |||||
26 | Ward Pétré | Belgium | |||||
27 | Daniil Eybog | Russia | |||||
28 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
29 | Yoann Martinez | France | |||||
30 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
31 | Aaron Tran | United States | |||||
32 | Stijn Desmet | Belgium | |||||
33 | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | |||||
34 | Artem Denisov | Russia | |||||
35 | Tjerk de Boer | Netherlands | |||||
36 | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | |||||
37 | Leonardo Palla | Italy | |||||
38 | Mattia Antonioli | Italy | |||||
39 | Su Jun-Peng | Chinese Taipei | |||||
40 | Tomass Bakevics | Latvia | |||||
41 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | |||||
42 | Tom Rietzke | Germany | |||||
43 | Jason Clague | New Zealand | |||||
44 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | |||||
45 | Wojciech Kamienski | Poland | |||||
46 | Maxime Laoun | Canada | |||||
47 | Tristan Navarro | France | |||||
48 | Alex Varnyú | Hungary | |||||
49 | Volodymyr Gandey | Ukraine | |||||
50 | Marco Giordano | Italy | |||||
51 | Rafal Anikiej | Poland | |||||
52 | Kuandyk Suleymenov | Kazakhstan | |||||
53 | Ivan Martinic | Croatia | |||||
54 | Matej Filip | Slovakia | |||||
55 | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | |||||
56 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | |||||
57 | Michal Cuja | Slovakia | |||||
58 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
59 | Nico Andermann | Austria | |||||
60 | Oliver Ringer | Slovakia | |||||
61 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | |||||
62 | Philemon Rainer | Austria | |||||
63 | Yonaton Spenser Subin | Israel | |||||
64 | Tai Jing-Jhe | Chinese Taipei | |||||
65 | Wong De Vin | Malaysia | |||||
66 | Lin Chun-Chieh | Chinese Taipei | |||||
67 | Ivan Mojsilovic | Serbia | |||||
68 | Tunay Simsek | Türkiye | |||||
69 | Tsang Kei Wing Kelvin | Hong Kong, China | |||||
70 | Mohamad Ariff Rasydan Mohamad Fadzli | Malaysia | |||||
71 | Bor Luka Urlep | Slovenia | |||||
72 | Chu Sidney K | Hong Kong, China | |||||
73 | Omkara Yogaraj | India | |||||
74 | Sohan Sudhir Tarkar | India | |||||
75 | Keanu Blunden | Australia | |||||
76 | Matthias Wolfgang | Austria |