Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Lee Munhyeon Lee | Lee Hyo Been Lee | Sandor Liu Shaolin Liu Shaolin |
Distance Classification | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance Classification | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Munhyeon | Korea | 76 | ||||
2 | Lee Hyo Been | Korea | 71 | ||||
3 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | 68 | ||||
4 | Samuel Girard | Canada | 50 | ||||
5 | Ren Ziwei | China | 21 | ||||
6 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | 18 | ||||
7 | Thomas Insuk Hong | United States | 8 | ||||
8 | Sebastien Gagnon | Canada | 5 | ||||
9 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | 3 | ||||
10 | Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig | Germany | 2 | ||||
11 | Kim Si Un | Korea | 1 | ||||
12 | Kei Saito | Japan | |||||
13 | Shaoang Liu | Hungary | |||||
14 | Xu Fu | China | |||||
15 | Aaron Tran | United States | |||||
16 | Eduard Strelkov | Russia | |||||
17 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
18 | Aleksandr Koval | Russia | |||||
19 | Dmitriy Dokolin | Russia | |||||
20 | Alexander Fathoullin | Canada | |||||
21 | Dylan Hoogerwerf | Netherlands | |||||
22 | Ryu Watanabe | Japan | |||||
23 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
24 | Chen Guang | China | |||||
25 | Mersaid Zhaxybayev | Kazakhstan | |||||
26 | Yoann Martinez | France | |||||
27 | Tristan Navarro | France | |||||
28 | Mylan Elzink | Netherlands | |||||
29 | Dennis Visser | Netherlands | |||||
30 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | |||||
31 | Damiano Giuliani | Italy | |||||
32 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | |||||
33 | Kuandyk Suleymenov | Kazakhstan | |||||
34 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
35 | Massimo Gurini | Italy | |||||
36 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | |||||
37 | Zachary Biggs | New Zealand | |||||
38 | Rafal Grycner | Poland | |||||
39 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
40 | Jacob Jansson | Sweden | |||||
41 | Jens Almey | Belgium | |||||
42 | Mykyta Sokolov | Ukraine | |||||
43 | Fabrice Suh | Sweden | |||||
44 | Wojciech Kamienski | Poland | |||||
45 | Paul Beauchamp | France | |||||
46 | Krystian Korecki | Poland | |||||
47 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
48 | Klaudio Nasri | Bulgaria | |||||
49 | Marco Giordano | Italy | |||||
50 | Roberts Zvejnieks | Latvia | |||||
51 | Keanu Blunden | Australia | |||||
52 | Teerit Vongkovit | Thailand | |||||
53 | Martin Kolenc | Croatia | |||||
54 | Alex Bryant | Australia | |||||
55 | Maksim Zhernovy | Ukraine | |||||
56 | Davut Tahtaci | Türkiye | |||||
57 | Firat Yardimci | Türkiye | |||||
58 | Tarik Omeragic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
59 | Benjamin Whiteside | New Zealand | |||||
60 | Volodymyr Gandey | Ukraine | |||||
61 | Dimitar Georgiev | Bulgaria | |||||
62 | Tomass Bakevics | Latvia | |||||
63 | Aliaksandr Volkau | Belarus | |||||
64 | Menderes Eren | Türkiye | |||||
65 | Chiu Yung-Ming | Chinese Taipei | |||||
66 | Max Backström | Luxembourg | |||||
67 | Ivan Lahimakhau | Belarus | |||||
68 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | |||||
69 | Adam Timar | Romania | |||||
70 | Ademir Babaic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
71 | Jason Clague | New Zealand | |||||
72 | Daniel Zastrugov | Bulgaria | |||||
73 | Kiryl Shlianav | Belarus | |||||
74 | Matthias Wolfgang | Austria | |||||
75 | Matej Filip | Slovakia | |||||
76 | Tsang Kei Wing Kelvin | Hong Kong, China | |||||
77 | Farrell Treacy | Great Britain | |||||
78 | Philemon Rainer | Austria | |||||
79 | Wang Yang-Chun | Chinese Taipei | |||||
80 | Matthew Mak | Singapore | |||||
81 | Wong De Vin | Malaysia | |||||
82 | Ivan Mojsilovic | Serbia | |||||
83 | Mohd Ariff Rasydan Mohd Fadzli | Malaysia | |||||
84 | Sohan Sudhir Tarkar | India | |||||
85 | Suyog Sanjay Tapkir | India | |||||
86 | Chu Ying-Hao | Chinese Taipei | |||||
87 | Gaston Chaves | Argentina | |||||
88 | Asmir Selimbegovic | Bosnia & Herzegovina |