Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Lee Hyo Been Lee | Han Tianyu Han | Alexandre St Jean St Jean |
500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Lee Hyo Been | Korea | 42.108 | ||||
2 | Han Tianyu | China | 42.308 | ||||
3 | Alexandre St Jean | Canada | 42.461 | ||||
4 | Park Seyeong | Korea | 48.731 | ||||
5 | Chen Guang | China | 49.019 | ||||
6 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | |||||
7 | Chen Dequan | China | |||||
8 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | |||||
9 | John Blackburn-Mackenzie | Chinese Taipei | |||||
10 | Yoan Gauthier | Canada | |||||
11 | Lui Pan To Barton | Hong Kong, China | |||||
12 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
13 | Pierre Boda | Australia | |||||
14 | David Goulet | Canada | |||||
15 | Hiroki Yokoyama | Japan | |||||
16 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
17 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | |||||
18 | Csaba Burjan | Hungary | |||||
19 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | |||||
20 | James Rodowsky | United States | |||||
21 | Tomas Giacomelli | Italy | |||||
22 | Mark Prinsen | Netherlands | |||||
23 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | |||||
24 | Dan Iwasa | Japan | |||||
25 | Christiaan Bökkerink | Netherlands | |||||
26 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
27 | Kei Saito | Japan | |||||
28 | Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | |||||
29 | Murray Cochrane | Great Britain | |||||
30 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | |||||
31 | Shaun Coburn | New Zealand | |||||
32 | Claude Gilbert | United States | |||||
33 | Eduard Strelkov | Russia | |||||
34 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | |||||
35 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | |||||
36 | Alexander Bubnov | Russia | |||||
37 | Denis Nikisha | Kazakhstan | |||||
38 | Joel Dufter | Germany | |||||
39 | Rinat Mazhenov | Kazakhstan | |||||
40 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
41 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
42 | Joshua Cheetham | Great Britain | |||||
43 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
44 | Inan Eren | Turkey | |||||
45 | Christopher Jarden | New Zealand | |||||
46 | Menderes Eren | Turkey | |||||
47 | Lin Yu-Cheng | Chinese Taipei | |||||
48 | Kenneth Russell Chew | Singapore | |||||
49 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | |||||
50 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | |||||
51 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
52 | Serdar Iltir | Turkey | |||||
53 | Wang Yang-Chun | Chinese Taipei | |||||
54 | Dominic Andermann | Austria | |||||
55 | Benjamin Whiteside | New Zealand | |||||
56 | Wong De Vin | Malaysia | |||||
57 | Lucas Paredes | Argentina | |||||
58 | Nathaniel Henry | Australia | |||||
59 | Harris Rashid | Malaysia | |||||
60 | Yong Zhen Wei | Malaysia | |||||
61 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
Kim Joon Chun | Korea | PEN |