Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Seo Yi Ra Seo | Jack Whelbourne Whelbourne | Lee Hyo Been Lee |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Seo Yi Ra | Korea | 2:20.410 | ||||
2 | Jack Whelbourne | Great Britain | 2:20.592 | ||||
3 | Lee Hyo Been | Korea | 2:20.663 | ||||
4 | Keita Watanabe | Japan | 2:21.127 | ||||
5 | Emil Karneev | Russia | 2:21.155 | ||||
6 | Wu Dajing | China | 2:21.335 | ||||
7 | Hiroki Yokoyama | Japan | 2:23.534 | ||||
8 | Sébastien Lepape | France | |||||
9 | Pier-Olivier Gagnon | Canada | |||||
10 | Pierre Boda | Australia | |||||
11 | Patrick Duffy | Canada | |||||
12 | Itzhak de Laat | Netherlands | |||||
13 | Liu Songbo | China | |||||
14 | Cole Krueger | United States | |||||
15 | Andrea Cassinelli | Italy | |||||
16 | Jung Jun Ho | Korea | |||||
17 | John Blackburn-Mackenzie | Chinese Taipei | |||||
18 | Dmitry Migunov | Russia | |||||
19 | Christiaan Bökkerink | Netherlands | |||||
20 | Timothy Dewispelaere | Belgium | |||||
21 | Shi Jingnan | China | |||||
22 | Christoph Schubert | Germany | |||||
23 | Bence Beres | Hungary | |||||
24 | Ales Gorecki | Czech Republic | |||||
25 | James Rodowsky | United States | |||||
26 | Milos Apeltauer | Czech Republic | |||||
27 | Lui Pan To Barton | Hong Kong, China | |||||
28 | Sandor Liu Shaolin | Hungary | |||||
29 | Timur Zakharov | Russia | |||||
30 | Francesco Palla | Italy | |||||
31 | Joshua Cheetham | Great Britain | |||||
32 | Boris Frankovic | Slovakia | |||||
33 | Dawid Rzemieniecki | Poland | |||||
34 | Alexandre St Jean | Canada | |||||
35 | Tommaso Dotti | Italy | |||||
36 | John-Henry Krueger | United States | |||||
37 | Roberto Pukitis | Latvia | |||||
38 | Matus Surovec | Slovakia | |||||
39 | Billy Simms | Great Britain | |||||
40 | Stefan Anghel | Romania | |||||
41 | Istvan Gal-Oravecz | Romania | |||||
42 | Minto Sekai | Japan | |||||
43 | Aidar Bekzhanov | Kazakhstan | |||||
44 | Abzal Azhgaliyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
45 | Sebastian Klosinski | Poland | |||||
46 | Bence Olah | Hungary | |||||
47 | Fedor Andreyev | Kazakhstan | |||||
48 | Artem Khmelevsky | Ukraine | |||||
49 | Tsvetan Tsankov | Bulgaria | |||||
50 | Emil Imre | Romania | |||||
51 | Artsiom Patutkin | Belarus | |||||
52 | Matthias Stelzmüller | Austria | |||||
53 | Mirza Karic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
54 | Alexis Yang | France | |||||
55 | Sam van Speybroeck | Belgium | |||||
56 | Jakub Borowski | Poland | |||||
57 | Armstrong Lazenby | Australia | |||||
58 | Felix Spiegel | Germany | |||||
59 | Mathias Voste | Belgium | |||||
60 | Declan Hiscox | Austria | |||||
61 | Nihad Basic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
62 | Alexander Dyk Stroemberg | Sweden | |||||
63 | Jonas Kaufmann-Ludwig | Germany | |||||
64 | Daniel Zastrugov | Bulgaria | |||||
65 | Raivo Anuzis | Latvia | |||||
66 | Valentyn Danilovskyi | Ukraine | |||||
67 | Jakov Domitrek | Croatia | |||||
68 | Ademir Babaic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | |||||
69 | Angus McCulloch | Australia | |||||
70 | Maksim Siarheyu | Belarus | |||||
71 | Olas Ivanov | Bulgaria | |||||
72 | Smogar Darko | Croatia | |||||
73 | Jamie Sutton | New Zealand | |||||
74 | Kevin Kuwada | Argentina | |||||
75 | Lucas Paredes | Argentina | |||||
Thibault Crolet | France | PEN | |||||
Adwin Snellink | Netherlands | PEN | |||||
Maksim Zhernovy | Ukraine | PEN |