Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Yang Shin-Young Yang | Shin Sae-Bom Shin | Park Seung-Hi Park |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Yang Shin-Young | Korea | 2:19.186 | ||||
2 | Shin Sae-Bom | Korea | 2:19.234 | ||||
3 | Park Seung-Hi | Korea | 2:19.990 | ||||
4 | Kong Xue | China | 2:20.953 | ||||
5 | Zhao Nannan | China | 2:21.675 | ||||
6 | Valérie Maltais | Canada | 2:22.610 | ||||
7 | Wang Shuang | China | 2:37.470 | ||||
8 | Katherine Reutter | United States | |||||
9 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
10 | Tina Grassow | Germany | |||||
11 | Elise Christie | Great Britain | |||||
12 | Mary Grace | United States | |||||
13 | Debora Secchi | Italy | |||||
14 | Veronique Pierron | France | |||||
15 | Yui Sakai | Japan | |||||
16 | Ivanie Blondin | Canada | |||||
17 | Arianna Fontana | Italy | |||||
18 | Jorien ter Mors | Netherlands | |||||
19 | Valerie Lambert | Canada | |||||
20 | Rosza Darasz | Hungary | |||||
21 | Bianca Walter | Germany | |||||
22 | Yasuko Sakashita | Japan | |||||
23 | Annabel de Cleer | Belgium | |||||
24 | Ekaterina Belova | Russia | |||||
25 | Andrea Keszler | Hungary | |||||
26 | Paula Bzura | Poland | |||||
27 | Alyson Dudek | United States | |||||
28 | Julia Riedel | Germany | |||||
29 | Charlotte Gilmartin | Great Britain | |||||
30 | Olga Belyakova | Russia | |||||
31 | Marleen Pot | Netherlands | |||||
32 | Ilsiyar Sharafutdinova | Russia | |||||
33 | Alex Whelbourne | Great Britain | |||||
34 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
35 | Martina Valcepina | Italy | |||||
36 | Patrycja Maliszewska | Poland | |||||
37 | Natalia Grajcar | Poland | |||||
38 | Elena Kaplan | Israel | |||||
39 | Lin Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||||
40 | Olena Pashchenko | Ukraine | |||||
41 | Valerie Postrigan | Israel | |||||
42 | Maryna Tselgorodtseva | Ukraine | |||||
43 | Patricija Sluga | Slovenia | |||||
44 | Anamarija Matoc | Croatia | |||||
45 | Victorija Dergaca | Latvia | |||||
46 | Renata Karabová | Slovakia | |||||
47 | Tatiana Bodova | Slovakia | |||||
48 | Tatiana Zimova | Slovakia | |||||
49 | Lucie Tepla | Czech Republic | |||||
50 | Neli Tsankova | Bulgaria | |||||
51 | Maja Lipovscak | Croatia | |||||
52 | Theresa Tremmel | Austria | |||||
53 | Biba Sakurai | Japan | |||||
54 | Sofiya Vlasova | Ukraine | |||||
55 | Vera Katsov | Israel | |||||
56 | Tjasa Kroflic | Slovenia | |||||
57 | Eva Walch | Austria | |||||
58 | Ildiko Szekely | Romania | |||||
59 | Rita Csilip | Romania |