Podium | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podium
|
|||||
1st | 2nd | 3rd | |||
Byun Chun-Sa Byun | Kang Yun-Mi Kang | Kim Min-Jung Kim |
1500m | Rank | Name | Country | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
Rnk | Name | Country | Result | ||||
1 | Byun Chun-Sa | Korea | 2:22.097 | ||||
2 | Kang Yun-Mi | Korea | 2:22.205 | ||||
3 | Kim Min-Jung | Korea | 2:23.484 | ||||
4 | Tatyana Borodulina | Russia | 2:24.839 | ||||
5 | Emilie Nadeau-Benoit | Canada | 2:27.051 | ||||
6 | Myrtille Gollin | France | 2:28.716 | ||||
7 | Mika Ozawa | Japan | |||||
8 | Katerina Novotná | Czech Republic | |||||
9 | Catia Borrello | Italy | |||||
10 | Olga Maskaikina | Russia | |||||
11 | Christin Priebst | Germany | |||||
12 | Tina Grassow | Germany | |||||
13 | Maria Garcia | United States | |||||
14 | Lezleigh Jaworski | United States | |||||
15 | Mayo Ogino | Japan | |||||
16 | Cecilia Maffei | Italy | |||||
17 | Satomi Sakai | Japan | |||||
18 | Ekaterina Stukanov | Israel | |||||
19 | Laura van Velzen | Netherlands | |||||
20 | Anna Rokita | Austria | |||||
21 | Olessia Oskina | Russia | |||||
22 | Tatiana Zimova | Slovakia | |||||
23 | Kristina Kobler | Austria | |||||
24 | Kira Fling | United States | |||||
25 | Greta Galli | Italy | |||||
26 | Kim de Dapper | Belgium | |||||
27 | Denise Altmann | Austria | |||||
28 | Margriet de Schutter | Netherlands | |||||
29 | Marina Vorobiov | Israel | |||||
30 | Magdalena Gasior | Poland | |||||
31 | Katalin Kristo | Romania | |||||
32 | Milena Popovska | Bulgaria | |||||
33 | Sanne van Kerkhof | Netherlands | |||||
34 | Mariann Nagy | Hungary | |||||
35 | Bernadett Heidum | Hungary | |||||
36 | Rosza Darasz | Hungary | |||||
37 | Vera Antanenka | Belarus | |||||
38 | Ranya Ezzi | Sweden | |||||
39 | Elena Pribysh | Israel | |||||
40 | Tjasa Kroflic | Slovenia | |||||
41 | Gyongyver Barta | Romania | |||||
42 | Kinga Kovacs | Romania | |||||
43 | Renata Karabová | Slovakia | |||||
44 | Beata Zylinska | Poland | |||||
45 | Evita Krievane | Latvia | |||||
46 | Anna Romanowicz | Poland | |||||
47 | Volha Talayeva | Belarus | |||||
48 | Yang Szu-Han | Chinese Taipei | |||||
49 | Liene Berzina | Latvia | |||||
50 | Galina Manuilova | Bulgaria | |||||
51 | Marina Pozdnyakova | Kazakhstan | |||||
Anouk Leblanc-Boucher | Canada | DNF | |||||
Gergana Patsova | Bulgaria | DNS | |||||
Irma Hadzic | Bosnia & Herzegovina | PEN | |||||
Crystal Phillips | Canada | PEN | |||||
Natasa Bukvic | Yugoslavia | PEN | |||||
Kristina Papp | Yugoslavia | PEN |